BATTINGBOWLING
NAMEMInnsN/ORunsAvgTop50s100sS/r4s6sBallsDots%TeamCtCt+StR/O
USMAN PATEL44011629.005210232.0041350737.661101
ANFAL PM55311557.5051*10140.24114821136.869001
AJAZ QURESHI44011228.005320193.1012558933.231000
MANGESH VAITY55111127.7545*00173.4455641335.585000
YOGESH SOLANKI6629323.2533*00189.805649420.392000
IFRAN6528729.003400193.333445525.517003
KASUN MAHELA2208542.507310236.112836447.752000
SHAHID SHAIKH6608113.503900147.2765551417.765101
ARJUN BHOSALE5507715.402600175.003744821.880200
FAWAZ4407619.003900146.153452928.250400
THARAKA CHANDIMA3317537.5056*10197.376538929.763000
SHAHID BANKOTKAR4407017.502900116.6724601734.480011
BUNTY PATEL5406817.002500141.675348920.862000
SUMEET BHARAT DHEKALE5516616.504600200.004433618.753000
YOGESH PENKAR4416321.004100170.274337418.693112
OMKAR DESAI4315829.0036*00263.643622319.212001
SHASHIKANT KADAM3315829.003200152.633338730.052000
PAPPU TODKAR6415618.6734*00155.5611361121.055000
RONAK PATEL6515513.752200114.583148714.864000
ARUN ROULJI660538.832800115.220346811.622100
DINESH NAKRANI6525217.332200247.620821113.983001
RAJESH POOJARI3315226.0033*00167.743231526.800000
SANDEEF PATEL4415117.0027*00170.003330416.564000
RAKESH KAHAR6515112.75200098.081252813.784001
SANDIP RATHOD3215050.003100208.335324335.971200
AKASHTAREKAR4415016.6722*00121.9513411116.230300
FAROOQ SULTAN3304916.332400132.433237932.030000
PRATHMESH PAWAR5524916.3329*00144.122334614.371000
SYED FARAZ BIL HILAL3314723.5037*00120.5131391435.880000
BHARAT LOHAR5524515.0019*0086.5420521214.420301
SHREYAS INDULKAR6414013.3328*00190.483321314.710000
FAROOK3314020.0022*00181.825122322.860000
MAAZ NAZIR4303812.673200131.031329622.750000
KUMARA3313718.5033*00176.193221524.180000
ZAHEER VADGAMA540369.001300128.574128411.460000
RAFIQ TALIKOTI5313517.5016*00194.441418514.401000
RAJESH2213535.0032*00145.833124423.331000
SYED MAQSOOD3303511.672500129.6323271222.731000
ASHOK PILLAY3303411.331600109.6821311025.370000
Akash Sudan1103434.003400226.675115541.980000
SHAFI3303311.002200132.000325318.860000
NAWAZ6313216.002000290.910311514.355001
NALIN VIMUKTHI2203216.002300160.000320427.590000
JAYESH PATIL5413110.3314*00140.91032269.513000
RAUF UJIRE3303010.002000130.431323811.951000
VINATH KUMAR3323030.0028*00200.000415311.900000
VISHWANATH ROHIDAS JADHAV551307.501400157.89001948.522000
WAQAS AHMED2202914.501500138.102121429.590000
SOURABH4212828.001700233.333212123.534001
Dhruv Shorey11128n/a28*00133.3311211034.570000
SALEEM330289.331000100.0011281114.430000
KARIM KHAN540276.751600135.00222038.281000
VISWAJEETH4312613.0021*00162.500316410.361000
EJAJ ANWAR441237.67900109.522021211.330001
KIRAN PAWAR3202311.501200121.051019214.942000
FAIYAZ ARAI4422311.5015*00209.090311211.332000
JAIDEEP CHAUHAN3202211.002000137.501116433.850000
NAMSHID3322222.0016*00220.001210112.572000
DAWOOD EJAZ3312211.0018*00115.792019414.290000
IMRAN KOTESWARZ3312211.0012*00200.00121128.761000
WAJAHAT BUTT330217.00900116.671118213.730000
DANISH2202010.001700166.672112228.170000
AHMED THOUFEEK330206.671600105.260219511.430300
SWASTIK NAGRAJ2212020.0020*0080.0001251020.410100
VISION PANCHAL330206.671800153.851213317.092000
PANKAJ JADHAV4312010.0013*00222.2202926.620000
SUNIL DAGAR330206.67130090.911022517.090001
ASZAD ALI330196.331300118.752016212.420100
AVINASH RAM GUDE3211919.0013*00158.33111229.641000
SHAHAB FAISAL331199.5011*0082.610023614.500000
Gautam Gambhir11119n/a19*00380.00125023.460000
SYED BADY330175.671300113.33011549.711000
DANISH HUSSAIN331178.509*00141.671112112.691000
RAVIRAJ541175.67800106.25001625.093000
AAKASHDEEP4321717.0011*00283.3312618.762002
BHUSHAN PATIL540174.25900106.25001656.390001
SUMIT SAMUEL330165.3380072.731022716.840000
KASHIF DAWOOD2211616.00900106.671015216.000000
SAJJAD5211616.009*00160.002210210.535000
MOHAMMED KHIZER320157.501500136.361011215.310000
RAIZ430155.00100071.43102167.731000
VASANTH S2101414.001400100.000114538.890000
SAMAD SAWANTH430144.671000127.27111148.381000
ANSAF441144.671100140.00111015.203002
ROHIT320147.001300107.691013312.730000
JAWAD HAIDER KHAN33313n/a10*0076.471017713.680000
SHIVAM JAIN220136.501300100.000013318.571000
RAEES520136.501100185.71117110.085000
DANISH1101212.001200200.00116120.000000
GURAV MANDAR PRAKASH440123.0080092.31001313.682000
NAVEEN KUMAR GORTHI330124.00600109.09101117.790000
MUJAHID KHAN330124.00700100.000112312.630000
HONDO531126.006*00240.0002515.220001
SUNNY SEHRAWAT331126.00100070.590017510.260000
ZAIGHAM ABBAS330124.00100063.161019812.630000
SYED ZEESHAN330124.0090060.00102088.961000
TANVIR330113.67100084.62011357.191000
IRSHAD BANKOTKAR32211n/a6*00100.002011413.751000
PRATEEK PAWAR220115.50110091.671012416.920000
DANUSHKA SAMPATH330113.6760084.62001314.370001
SYAM RAMESH330113.67600110.00011027.140001
ZAHID51110n/a10*00125.00018314.496000
KRISHNA KUMAR4211010.00900100.00101037.750000
IMRAN MUKADAM32199.007*00112.50108211.692001
CHARANA NANAYAKARA32094.50700180.0000507.760000
MITESH KUMAR52199.009*00128.5710726.000000
AKTAR SHAIKH22199.008*0075.00001237.381200
MUBASHIR31088.00800114.29017318.602000
SANDEEP SINGH SANDY32084.00600133.3301618.000000
HARISH KUMAR33184.00700114.2910715.970000
AHMAD MUSTAFA32073.50400100.0000719.863000
SAIF THAKAN22073.5050070.00001018.750000
FARMAN32073.5040077.7800904.242000
ANAS3117n/a7*00350.00002016.280000
MANOJ SAPKAL2117n/a7*00350.0001206.670000
MASOOM ULDE32177.005*0077.7810948.752000
RAWAID KHAN22063.0040085.7100716.120000
SHAHBUDDIN22063.0060075.0010836.121000
PARTH MADAN32063.0030037.50001689.231000
MOHAMMAD ISMAIL3226n/a4*0060.00001038.450000
ROVAL22063.0060054.55001144.550000
MOHAMMED SHOAIB3226n/a6*0042.86001486.380002
SANDESH PARTE22166.006*0085.7100733.030000
SALIM AHMAD22052.5050050.00001048.200000
THILINA THUSHARA32052.5030062.5000814.312000
UMAIR22052.5040083.3310626.410000
WASIM BHATI32052.5050062.5010837.140000
VIRENDER DAHIYA22052.5030062.5000825.261100
YASSER KHAN22155.0040038.46001377.140000
MOHAMMAD NADEEM33051.6730055.5600923.820000
TARUSH KOTHURIA22155.005*0045.45001167.692000
PARVESH DAHIYA22155.004*0083.3300615.262000
FARMAN ALI KHURSHEED ALI1115n/a5*0045.450011620.000000
UMAR FAROOQ32052.5030071.4300716.411000
SHUBHAM JADHAV52155.0030062.5000843.882000
ABDULKADER LOKHANDWA33152.5030050.00001045.261000
TOUQEER RIYASAT33142.0030066.6700602.602001
SUBHASH RAJPUT11044.0040080.0000517.691000
MOHAMMED YASIR22042.0020057.1400723.640000
AMOL BHAGWAT DUBE22042.0030036.36001143.640001
SAHEEM ZAIDI32042.0020057.1400725.630000
MOHAMMAD ASIF32042.0030050.0000835.634001
MUKHTAR KADRI1114n/a4*000.00000015.380001
MANISH BHATT33131.5020037.5000822.561000
A H SIFAN31033.00300100.0000307.140000
SUDHIR TANDEL3223n/a3*0075.0000421.820000
ABDUL JALEEL11033.0030050.00006213.640000
DANISH LANKER33131.5030033.3300942.290000
WAHEED AHMED11033.0030060.0000515.361000
RIZWAN AHMAD21022.00200100.0000206.671000
MOHAMMED KHAIRUL ISLAM31022.0020050.0000415.560000
ASIM SHAIKH11022.0020050.0000403.571000
MOHMMAD SAAD RASHID11022.0020066.6700304.880000
FAREED AHMED21022.0020066.6700305.881000
JOJI THOMAS31022.0020066.6700314.651000
ASHFAQ HAMEED3112n/a2*0066.6700306.450000
RAHIL SHEIKH41022.00200100.0000203.450000
RAHUL JOGADIYA52122.002*00100.0000201.461000
SAROJ42021.0010028.5700731.684000
MAQSOOD1112n/a2*00100.0000204.650000
JUNAID SIDDIQUE32122.001*0066.6700302.000000
SHIBBAN51011.0010050.0000201.721000
MD AJMAL11011.0010050.0000203.230000
NAZIM GULLI4111n/a1*0050.0000211.610000
QASSIM1111n/a1*0050.0000212.130000
GULAM MURTAZA31011.0010025.0000423.231000
DHEERAJ SINGH3111n/a1*00100.0000100.961001
VICKY11011.00100100.0000101.330000
SADDAM SHAH6111n/a1*0050.0000211.452000
M U HAMEED1111n/a1*0025.0000432.380000
RIYAZ UR RAHMAN31011.0010050.0000201.721000
NISHAN DILIP32111.0010050.0000200.860000
VIJAY PAWLE31011.0010050.0000200.961000
SHEHENSHAH22111.0010020.0000520.820000
ABHISHEK RAI31011.0010050.0000202.330000
ZAHEER62111.001*0050.0000200.662000
MOHAMMED RAHEEL31011.0010050.0000201.720000
FAWWAD ISANE31011.0010033.3300322.561000
AZAR MAMOOD41011.00100100.0000100.930001
SALIM MHADKAR21000.000000.0000100.000000
DILIPA PRIYADARSHANA11000.000000.0000210.000000
MOHAMMAD IRSHAD21000.000000.0000320.000000
SHAIR AFRIDI2000n/a0000.0000000.000001
SINDHI AFZAL62100.000*000.0000100.002000
SULTAN KHAN51000.000000.0000100.001000
SIRAJ AHMED5110n/a0*000.0000320.001000
IMRAN MUMBAI21000.000000.0000200.001000
SUNIL4110n/a0*000.0000000.003000
SALMAN RANDHAWA1110n/a0*000.0000100.000000
MUHAMMAD SOHAIL KHAN11000.000000.0000100.000000
KHURSHEED11000.000000.0000100.001000
FAISAL DESHMUKH41000.000000.0000320.003000
PUNEETH KUMAR41000.000000.0000110.001000
KUTTAPPAN11000.000000.0000100.000000
JAYDEEP GAJANAN5110n/a0*000.0000000.004001
SAJID21000.000000.0000100.000000
MUSSAVIR KHUTE11000.000000.0000100.000000
ISURU11000.000000.0000100.000000
GIRISH KOCHREKAR51000.000000.0000100.002000
PARAS SONDHI21000.000000.0000210.000000
MOHAMMED TANSEER1000n/a0000.0000000.001000
MAJID KHAN2000n/a0000.0000000.002000
A A Sarvate1000n/a0000.0000000.000100
DANUKA FERNANDO3110n/a0*000.0000000.000000
NAVIN KASHYAP2000n/a0000.0000000.001000
LOVESH SINGH4000n/a0000.0000000.001000
SURESH TAMIL61000.000000.0000100.004001
ARFAT11000.000000.0000210.001000
ANKUR SINGH2000n/a0000.0000000.000001