NAMEMOversMdnsRunsWktsAvgEcon.S/r5whBest4s
ZAHEER611.0051153.404.644.4004-100
SAJJAD58.0078117.099.754.3603-263
RAKESH KAHAR611.0076107.606.916.6003-84
BHARAT LOHAR57.003794.115.294.6704-141
MITESH KUMAR510.0096910.679.606.6704-444
SURESH TAMIL611.007298.006.557.3303-74
ZAHID510.006788.386.707.5004-132
DINESH NAKRANI610.206788.386.487.7503-133
SADDAM SHAH612.007689.506.339.0002-68
GIRISH KOCHREKAR510.007389.137.307.5004-60
SAROJ48.006387.887.886.0002-84
SHIBBAN510.0082711.718.208.5703-96
SULTAN KHAN510.0072710.297.208.5702-52
SIRAJ AHMED510.005678.005.608.5703-151
VISION PANCHAL35.003675.147.204.2904-241
SOURABH47.005969.838.437.0002-111
JOJI THOMAS36.003966.506.506.0003-111
JAYDEEP GAJANAN57.105769.507.957.1703-41
VISHWANATH ROHIDAS JADHAV56.004868.008.006.0003-192
TUKARAM KUNCHE37.005368.837.577.0003-113
NAWAZ67.304759.406.279.0002-51
SINDHI AFZAL610.0054510.805.4012.0001-71
AAKASHDEEP45.004358.608.606.0003-210
AZAR MAMOOD46.0065513.0010.837.2002-33
EJAJ ANWAR46.0057414.259.509.0001-56
DHEERAJ SINGH35.003448.506.807.5003-72
CHARANA NANAYAKARA32.201343.255.573.5004-71
MOHAMMAD NADEEM35.0047411.759.407.5002-72
FAISAL DESHMUKH45.0051412.7510.207.5003-121
RAHIL SHEIKH47.0090422.5012.8610.5003-175
RAHUL JOGADIYA55.3066416.5012.008.2503-143
FAWWAD ISANE33.502446.006.265.7502-42
TOUQEER RIYASAT34.0037312.339.258.0003-112
A H SIFAN35.2046315.338.6310.6701-113
SWASTIK NAGRAJ23.002337.677.676.0003-121
IMRAN MUKADAM32.301434.675.605.0002-40
MOHAMMAD ISMAIL33.2036312.0010.806.6703-105
SANDESH PARTE22.001735.678.504.0003-171
RIYAZ UR RAHMAN35.001936.333.8010.0002-70
NISHAN DILIP32.402739.0010.135.3303-202
VIJAY PAWLE34.001735.674.258.0002-10
MOHAMMED KHIZER32.2036312.0015.434.6702-92
FARMAN36.0054318.009.0012.0002-240
VISWAJEETH47.3066322.008.8015.0001-105
JUNAID SIDDIQUE36.0049316.338.1712.0003-142
SYED ZEESHAN32.0030310.0015.004.0003-102
MASOOM ULDE34.0036312.009.008.0001-14
LOVESH SINGH44.0035311.678.758.0002-250
RAEES52.101735.677.854.3302-12
RAFIQ TALIKOTI57.0082241.0011.7121.0001-72
MOHMMAD SAAD RASHID12.001628.008.006.0002-160
DANISH24.0027213.506.7512.0002-62
SUDHIR TANDEL34.0031215.507.7512.0001-140
MOHAMMED YASIR23.0031215.5010.339.0002-102
ABDUL JALEEL11.00623.006.003.0002-61
SUNIL45.5052226.008.9117.5001-101
KARIM KHAN54.0037218.509.2512.0002-191
ASHFAQ HAMEED35.0050225.0010.0015.0001-123
SUREKA HETTIARACHCHI22.0022211.0011.006.0002-101
PARVESH DAHIYA23.0026213.008.679.0001-102
ANAS36.0040220.006.6718.0001-181
NAMSHID33.0020210.006.679.0002-51
AVINASH RAM GUDE31.40924.505.405.0001-30
SHIVAM JAIN22.001427.007.006.0002-142
NAVIN KASHYAP23.0027213.509.009.0001-40
TANVIR32.5049149.0017.2917.0001-203
SALIM MHADKAR21.00010.000.006.0001-00
MUBASHIR35.4065165.0011.4734.0001-121
NAZIM GULLI45.0056156.0011.2030.0001-174
IRSHAD BANKOTKAR32.0028128.0014.0012.0001-41
FAREED AHMED22.0019119.009.5012.0001-191
DANISH12.0016116.008.0012.0001-160
SOMSING11.00414.004.006.0001-40
YOGESH PENKAR41.00616.006.006.0001-60
SHASHIKANT KADAM30.50616.007.205.0001-61
PARTH MADAN32.0026126.0013.0012.0001-80
IMRAN MUMBAI22.00717.003.5012.0001-70
KASHIF DAWOOD23.0034134.0011.3318.0001-143
SYED FURKHAN12.0033133.0016.5012.0001-332
JAWAD HAIDER KHAN33.0036136.0012.0018.0001-202
A A Wakhare13.0041141.0013.6718.0001-414
AMOL BHAGWAT DUBE22.0023123.0011.5012.0001-142
MUJAHID KHAN35.0056156.0011.2030.0001-121
SHEHENSHAH22.0030130.0015.0012.0001-302
SAWAN PRABASH12.0013113.006.5012.0001-131
NITESH TANDEL11.0020120.0020.006.0001-201
ABHIJEET DUDHE11.00616.006.006.0001-60
WAHEED AHMED11.0014114.0014.006.0001-141
SUNIL DAGAR34.0039139.009.7524.0001-264
PARAS SONDHI22.1037137.0017.0813.0001-302
SUNNY SEHRAWAT32.0020120.0010.0012.0001-90
MOHAMMED RAHEEL34.3036136.008.0027.0001-102
MAJID KHAN21.00616.006.006.0001-61
UMAR FAROOQ34.0055155.0013.7524.0001-290
ARFAT11.0020120.0020.006.0001-201
SHAHAB FAISAL34.0039139.009.7524.0001-71
SAQIB11.00414.004.006.0001-40
MD AJMAL11.00120n/a12.00n/a00-120
MANISH BHATT30.1010n/a6.00n/a00-10
MOHAMMED KHAIRUL ISLAM34.00390n/a9.75n/a00-100
SHAIR AFRIDI22.00110n/a5.50n/a00-110
SAMAD SAWANTH41.0050n/a5.00n/a00-50
RAWAID KHAN21.00200n/a20.00n/a00-201
AHMED THOUFEEK30.2010n/a3.00n/a00-10
THILINA THUSHARA32.00220n/a11.00n/a00-91
SAMIULLAH KHAN24.00490n/a12.25n/a00-152
OMKAR DESAI42.00110n/a5.50n/a00-12
IFRAN60.4050n/a7.50n/a00-51
Wasim Jaffer11.0010n/a1.00n/a00-10
GULAM MURTAZA33.00300n/a10.00n/a00-81
SRIDHAR GOWDA11.00110n/a11.00n/a00-110
A V Wankhade13.00390n/a13.00n/a00-393
SALMAN RANDHAWA11.0050n/a5.00n/a00-50
M U HAMEED12.00190n/a9.50n/a00-193
ANSAF41.0050n/a5.00n/a00-50
PANKAJ JADHAV41.0060n/a6.00n/a00-60
FAIYAZ ARAI41.0040n/a4.00n/a00-40
SHAHID BANKOTKAR40.1010n/a6.00n/a00-10
WAJAHAT BUTT31.00360n/a36.00n/a00-362
SAJID22.00310n/a15.50n/a00-110
ISURU10.1040n/a24.00n/a00-41
VICKY31.00150n/a15.00n/a00-151
SYAM RAMESH31.0040n/a4.00n/a00-40
MOHAMMED TANSEER10.40140n/a21.00n/a00-140
DANUKA FERNANDO33.00220n/a7.33n/a00-113
SAVIT CHAUDHARY22.00190n/a9.50n/a00-192
S R Ramaswamy10.0000n/a0.00n/a00-00
ANKUR SINGH20.3070n/a14.00n/a00-71